Privacy policy
follow us:
  • welcome to 786 AcresSearching for your dream home? There‘s no better place to start.

    Leveraging on our vast experience, in depth knowledge & resources in this field and wide network, we assist our clients in various real estate matters. We ensure to retain conducive client relationship with complete ease & to the fullest satisfaction of client.

    read more

    Ongoing Projects

    Sarvottam Shree

    Sarvottam Shree , Indirapuram Ghaziabad

    Sarvottam Shree is a 6 acre group housing project located on premium location of Indirapuram, Ghaziabad and it will consist of approx 1000 units and it will be launched in the month of March 2013.

    Logix Blossom Zest

    Logix Blossom Zest is a fresh and innovative project launched by the Logix Group

    Logix Blossom Zest There is a project by Logix Group named “Logix Blossom zest”. This is the Home which is in the lap of urban comforts of Noida. Logix Group homes put your feet up in the heart of Noida at sector 143 and recommend you a unique combination of urban living clubbed with natural surroundings. There is sufficient open space for parks, Play ground; Kids play area, Public parking & sport facilities etc. in addition to green/open areas of group housing. Landscaping within the complex, Swimming pools and radiant club featured with Reading Room, Cafe, Latest Gymnasium, Sauna Bath, Table Tennis, Card Table, Common Hall for get together and sufficient play area for children, Banquet hall with guest rooms facilities. Play school with Crèche. Senior Secondary School. Shopping complexes Nursery school Religious Buildings, Nursing Homes. Patrol & Gas Stations, Special Kids Parks, Pick-up & Drop facility from nearest Metro station. Rain water harvesting. Wi-Fi enabled township. Maintenance by the Facility Management Company Full discloser of super area.

    Tata housing ariana

    Tata housing ariana

    Tata Housing Bhubaneswar (Ariana) . 1/2/3 BHK

    Welcome to Premium Living at Ariana in Bhubaneswar, the Temple City of the World Ariana - a luxurious residential project from Tata Housing. A PPP (Public Private Partnership) with Bhubaneswar Development Authority (BDA) spread across 12 acres, the project designed by internationally acclaimed architects Woods Bagot offers a choice of premium 1, 2, 3 and 4BHK homes. With a pre-certified IGBC (Indian Green Building Council) Gold, the 12 towers of 14 to 19 stories invite you to the dream home experience.

  • about us

    Searching for your dream home? There’s no better place to start.

    Leveraging on our vast experience, in depth knowledge & resources in this field and wide network, we assist our clients in various real estate matters. We ensure to retain conducive client relationship with complete ease & to the fullest satisfaction of client. Certain aspects that have enabled us to build a reputation & trust in this competent marketplace are:

    Consultation Expertise :

    Strong Network
    Ethical Business Practices
    Future Initiative
    Ensuring Customer Satisfaction

    We provide an extensive range of property services from existing prime residential and commercial properties to upcoming projects in some of the most exclusive areas of Delhi Ncr. Extending across a vast range of properties, our services cover all aspects of property investment & dealings. Through our network of leading associates, we strive to offer the finest property deals to our customers. An overview of services that we offer to

    our clients are:

    1. Selection of appropriate locations - We assist our client in choosing the most appropriate locations as per their requirements. We hold excellent locations & various proposals to offer to our clients in New Delhi & the National Capital Region’s – NCR (Gurgaon,Ghazibad, Noida & Greater Noida), Rajastan, U.P. & Orissa.

    2. Outright Purchase / Lease / Joint Ventures / Collaboration - We offer assistance to our client in choosing various options related with an outright purchase / lease / joint venture / collaboration / tie-ups.

    3. Negotiations - We assist our client in negotiating the deals executed through us for various projects in terms of the price of the property, terms & conditions, etc.

    4. Transfer of Ownership - Assisting our client in all the legal formalities & documentation of the papers of the property for the purpose of transfer of ownership into our client's name, is a part of our value-added services.

    Hence, in nut-shell, all our efforts are directed towards being an integral part of all our clients by providing an overall project management consultancy & service.

  • Our services

    Searching for your dream home? Theres no better place to start.

    Leveraging on our vast experience, in depth knowledge & resources in this field and wide network, we assist our clients in various real estate matters. We ensure to retain conducive client relationship with complete ease & to the fullest satisfaction of client. Certain aspects that have enabled us to build a reputation & trust in this competent marketplace are:


    Consultation Expertise :


    • Strong Network
    • Ethical Business Practices
    • Future Initiatives
    • Ensuring Customer Satisfaction

    We provide an extensive range of property services from existing prime residential and commercial properties to upcoming projects in some of the most exclusive areas of Delhi Ncr. Extending across a vast range of properties, our services cover all aspects of property investment & dealings. Through our network of leading associates, we strive to offer the finest property deals to our customers. An overview of services that we offer to


    our clients are:


    1. Selection of appropriate locations - We assist our client in choosing the most appropriate locations as per their requirements. We hold excellent locations & various proposals to offer to our clients in New Delhi & the National Capital Region (NCR) (Gurgaon,Ghazibad, Noida & Greater Noida), Rajastan, U.P. & Orissa.

    2. Outright Purchase / Lease / Joint Ventures / Collaboration - We offer assistance to our client in choosing various options related with an outright purchase / lease / joint venture / collaboration / tie-ups.

    3. Negotiations - We assist our client in negotiating the deals executed through us for various projects in terms of the price of the property, terms & conditions, etc.

    4. Transfer of Ownership - Assisting our client in all the legal formalities & documentation of the papers of the property for the purpose of transfer of ownership into our client's name, is a part of our value-added services.

    Hence, in nut-shell, all our efforts are directed towards being an integral part of all our clients by providing an overall project management consultancy & service.

  • welcome to 786 AcresSearching for your dream home? There‘s no better place to start.

    Leveraging on our vast experience, in depth knowledge & resources in this field and wide network, we assist our clients in various real estate matters. We ensure to retain conducive client relationship with complete ease & to the fullest satisfaction of client.

    read more

    Ongoing Projects

    Sarvottam Shree

    Sarvottam Shree , Indirapuram Ghaziabad

    Sarvottam Shree is a 6 acre group housing project located on premium location of Indirapuram, Ghaziabad and it will consist of approx 1000 units and it will be launched in the month of March 2013.

    Logix Blossom Zest

    Logix Blossom Zest is a fresh and innovative project launched by the Logix Group

    Logix Blossom Zest There is a project by Logix Group named “Logix Blossom zest”. This is the Home which is in the lap of urban comforts of Noida. Logix Group homes put your feet up in the heart of Noida at sector 143 and recommend you a unique combination of urban living clubbed with natural surroundings. There is sufficient open space for parks, Play ground; Kids play area, Public parking & sport facilities etc. in addition to green/open areas of group housing. Landscaping within the complex, Swimming pools and radiant club featured with Reading Room, Cafe, Latest Gymnasium, Sauna Bath, Table Tennis, Card Table, Common Hall for get together and sufficient play area for children, Banquet hall with guest rooms facilities. Play school with Crèche. Senior Secondary School. Shopping complexes Nursery school Religious Buildings, Nursing Homes. Patrol & Gas Stations, Special Kids Parks, Pick-up & Drop facility from nearest Metro station. Rain water harvesting. Wi-Fi enabled township. Maintenance by the Facility Management Company Full discloser of super area.

    Tata housing ariana

    Tata housing ariana

    Tata Housing Bhubaneswar (Ariana) . 1/2/3 BHK

    Welcome to Premium Living at Ariana in Bhubaneswar, the Temple City of the World Ariana - a luxurious residential project from Tata Housing. A PPP (Public Private Partnership) with Bhubaneswar Development Authority (BDA) spread across 12 acres, the project designed by internationally acclaimed architects Woods Bagot offers a choice of premium 1, 2, 3 and 4BHK homes. With a pre-certified IGBC (Indian Green Building Council) Gold, the 12 towers of 14 to 19 stories invite you to the dream home experience.

    Mahagun Mywoods

    Mahagun Mywoods Noida Extension

    Mahagun Group Brings a new residential project Mahagun Mywoods. Mahagun Mywoods is located in Noida Extension. Mahagun Mywoods offers 2, 3 and 4 Bedroom Apartments. Mahagun Mywoods various sizes 935 from 1810 sq. ft. Mahagun is synonymous with lavish lifestyle. It has redefined the standard of quality living in the National Capital Region by developing impeccable projects before deadlines. By offering Mywoods, it is providing immaculate residences within a forest that no one ever has done.

  • Profile

    Searching for your dream home? There is no better place to start.

    Leveraging on our vast experience, in depth knowledge & resources in this field and wide network, we assist our clients in various real estate matters. We ensure to retain conducive client relationship with complete ease & to the fullest satisfaction of client. Certain aspects that have enabled us to build a reputation & trust in this competent marketplace are:

    Consultation Expertise :

    • Strong Network
    • Ethical Business Practices
    • Future Initiatives
    • Ensuring Customer Satisfaction

    We provide an extensive range of property services from existing prime residential and commercial properties to upcoming projects in some of the most exclusive areas of Delhi Ncr. Extending across a vast range of properties, our services cover all aspects of property investment & dealings. Through our network of leading associates, we strive to offer the finest property deals to our customers. An overview of services that we offer to

    Our clients are

    We assist our client in choosing the most appropriate locations as per their requirements. We hold excellent locations & various proposals to offer to our clients in New Delhi & the National Capital Region (NCR) (Gurgaon,Ghazibad, Noida & Greater Noida), Rajastan, U.P. & Orissa

    Outright Purchase / Lease / Joint Ventures / Collaboration - We offer assistance to our client in choosing various options related with an outright purchase / lease / joint venture / collaboration / tie-ups.

    Negotiations - We assist our client in negotiating the deals executed through us for various projects in terms of the price of the property, terms & conditions, etc.

    Transfer of Ownership - Assisting our client in all the legal formalities & documentation of the papers of the property for the purpose of transfer of ownership into our client's name, is a part of our value-added services.

  • Contact usOur Location

    53, Street - 14 ,

    Pratap Nagar, Mayur Vihar- I,
    New Delhi-110091.

    Contact Form

      Change verification code
  • PRIVACY Policy

    WEBSITE USER Privacy policy

    At 786 Acres we are committed to safeguarding and preserving the privacy of our visitors. This Website Privacy Policy has been provided by the legal resource and reviewed and approved by their solicitors.

    This Privacy Policy explains what happens to any personal data that you provide to us, or that we collect from you whilst you visit our site.

    We do update this Policy from time to time so please do review this Policy regularly.

    Information We Collect:

    In running and maintaining our website we may collect and process the following data about you:

    i. Information about your use of our site including details of your visits such as pages viewed and the resources that you access. Such information includes traffic data, location data and other communication data. ii. Information provided voluntarily by you. For example, when you register for information or make a purchase. iii. Information that you provide when you communicate with us by any means.

    Use of Cookies: Cookies provide information regarding the computer used by a visitor. We may use cookies where appropriate to gather information about your computer fin order to assist us in improving our website.

    We may gather information about your general internet use by using the cookie. Where used, these cookies are downloaded to your computer and stored on the computer’s hard drive. Such information will not identify you personally. It is statistical data. This statistical data does not identify any personal details whatsoever.

    You can adjust the settings on your computer to decline any cookies if you wish. This can easily be done by activating the reject cookies setting on your computer.

    Our advertisers may also use cookies, over which we have no control. Such cookies (if used) would be downloaded once you click on advertisements on our website.

    Use of Your Information: We use the information that we collect from you to provide our services to you. In addition to this we may use the information for one or more of the following purposes: i. To provide information to you that you request from us relating to our products or services. ii. To provide information to you relating to other products that may be of interest to you. Such additional information will only be provided where you have consented to receive such information. iii. To inform you of any changes to our website, services or goods and products. If you have previously purchased goods or services from us we may provide to you details of similar goods or services, or other goods and services, that you may be interested in. Where your consent has been provided in advance we may allow selected third parties to use your data to enable them to provide you with information regarding unrelated goods and services which we believe may interest you. Where such consent has been provided it can be withdrawn by you at any time. Storing Your Personal Data: In operating our website it may become necessary to transfer data that we collect from you to locations outside of the European Union for processing and storing. By providing your personal data to us, you agree to this transfer, storing or processing. We do our upmost to ensure that all reasonable steps are taken to make sure that your data is treated stored securely.

    Unfortunately the sending of information via the internet is not totally secure and on occasion such information can be intercepted. We cannot guarantee the security of data that you choose to send us electronically, Sending such information is entirely at your own risk.

    Disclosing Your Information: We will not disclose your personal information to any other party other than in accordance with this Privacy Policy and in the circumstances detailed below: i. In the event that we sell any or all of our business to the buyer. ii. Where we are legally required by law to disclose your personal information. iii. To further fraud protection and reduce the risk of fraud.

    Third Party Links: On occasion we include links to third parties on this website. Where we provide a link it does not mean that we endorse or approve that site’s policy towards visitor privacy. You should review their privacy policy before sending them any personal data.

    Access to Information:

    In accordance with the Data Protection Act 1998 you have the right to access any information that we hold relating to you. Please note that we reserve the right to charge a fee to cover costs incurred by us in providing you with the information.

  • READ MORE